mortal kombat komplete 2 4

туровка

Чемпионат Мира 2010. день 20. 1/4 финала

18:00 Бразилия — Голландия
Судья — Yuichi Nishimura (Япония)

22:30 Уругвай — Гана
Судья — Olegario Manuel Benquerenсa (Португалия)

Чемпионат Мира 2010. день 19. 1/8 финала

18:00 Парагвай — Япония
Судья — Frank de Bleeckere (Бельгия)

22:30 Испания — Португалия
Судья — Hector Baldassi (Аргентина)

Чемпионат Мира 2010. день 18. 1/8 финала

18:00 Голландия — Словакия
Судья — Alberto Undiano Mallenco (Испания)

22:30 Бразилия — Чили
Судья — Howard Melton Webb (Англия)

Чемпионат Мира 2010. день 17. 1/8 финала

18:00 Англия — Германия
Судья — Jorge Luis Larrionda Pietrafesa (Уругвай)

22:30 Аргентина — Мексика
Судья — Roberto Rosetti (Италия)

Чемпионат Мира 2010. день 16. 1/8 финала

18:00 Уругвай — Южная Корея
Судья — Wolfgang Stark (Германия)

22:30 США — Гана
Судья — Viktor Kassai (Венгрия)

Чемпионат Мира 2010. день 15

18:00 Бразилия — Португалия
Судья — Benito Armando Archundia Tellez (Мексика)

18:00 Кот д'Ивуар — КНДР
Судья — Alberto Undiano Mallenco (Испания)

22:30 Испания — Чили
Судья — Marco Antonio Rodriguez Moreno (Мексика)

22:30 Швейцария — Гондурас
Судья — Hector Baldassi (Аргентина)

Чемпионат Мира 2010. день 14

18:00 Италия — Словакия
Судья — Howard Melton Webb (Англия)

18:00 Парагвай — Новая Зеландия
Судья — Yuichi Nishimura (Япония)

22:30 Голландия — Камерун
Судья — Pablo Pozo (Чили)

22:30 Дания — Япония
Судья — Jerome Kelvyn Damon (ЮАР)

Чемпионат Мира 2010. день 13

18:00 Англия — Словения
Судья — Wolfgang Stark (Германия)

18:00 США — Алжир
Судья — Frank de Bleeckere (Бельгия)

22:30 Германия — Гана
Судья — Carlos Eugеnio Simon (Бразилия)

22:30 Сербия — Австралия
Судья — Jorge Luis Larrionda Pietrafesa (Уругвай)

Чемпионат Мира 2010. день 12

18:00 Мексика — Уругвай
Судья — Viktor Kassai (Венгрия)

18:00 Франция — ЮАР
Судья — Oscar Julian Ruiz Acosta (Колумбия)

22:30 Аргентина — Греция
Судья — Ravshan Irmatov (Узбекистан)

22:30 Нигерия — Южная Корея
Судья — Olegario Benquerenca (Португалия)

Чемпионат Мира 2010. день 11

15:30 Португалия — КНДР
Судья — Pablo Pozo (Чили)

18:00 Чили — Швейцария
Судья — Khalil Ibrahim Al–Ghamdi (Саудовская Аравия)

22:30 Испания — Гондурас
Судья — Yuichi Nishimura (Япония)

RSS-материал